Seznam přihlášených 2015

s.č. soutěžící jezdec
spolujezdec
nar. vozidlo mistrovství
skupina
H1 Černý Jan Černý Jan
Černohorský Petr
CZE
CZE
Ford Slerra RS Cosworth MČR HA ASN
K4-E4
H2 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr
Tesař Václav
CZE
CZE
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm MČR HA
K2-C3
H3 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav
Engová Lucie
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130LR MČR HA
K4-E5
H4 Němec Petr Němec Petr
Machoň Vladimír
CZE
CZE
VAZ 2105 VFTS MČR HA
K4-E6
H5 Michálek Petr Michálek Petr
Maryška Roman
CZE
CZE
Suzuki Swift Gti MČR HA
K5-F5
H6 Randy Historic Racing klub Randýsek Filip
Mikulík Jan
CZE
CZE
Renault 5 Alpine MČR HA
K3-D2
H7 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk
CZE
VW Golf Gti MČR HA
K4-E3
H8 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav
Šíma Zdeněk
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 LA MČR HA
K4-E1
H9 Kopelent Ladislav Kopelent Ladislav
CZE
Škoda Favorit 136 L MČR HA
K5-F1
H10 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír
Trojan Ivan
CZE
CZE
Škoda 110 R coupe MČR HA
K3-D0
H11 Liška Milan Liška Milan
Brožík Miroslav
CZE
CZE
Škoda 1000 MB MČR HA
K2-C0
H12 Zlámal Zdeněk Zlámal Zdeněk
Telipský Petr
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130L MČR HA
K3-D1
1 JK ROCKSTEEL RALLY TEAM Tomaštík Jaromír
CZE
Subaru Impreza WRC Pohár 2+ ASN
2 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman
Tureček Martin
CZE
CZE
Ford Fiesta R5 Pohár 2+ ASN
3 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel
Doerr Christian
CZE
DEU
Škoda Fabia WRC Pohár 2+ ASN
4 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin
Žáková Jindřiška
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia S2000 Pohár 2+ ASN
5 KL RACING TEAM Kukučka Tomáš
Mozner Radovan ml.
SVK
SVK
Ford Fiesta R5 PP ASN
6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan
Venclík Jakub
CZE
CZE
Ford Focus RS WRC Pohár 2+
7 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel
Vajdák Luděk
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pohár 2+
8 KM Racing Slovakia Kurka Tomáš
Škubník Milan
CZE
CZE
Mini John cooper Works WRC Pohár 2+
9 Jaroslav Pešl Pešl Jaroslav
Pešek Roman
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pohár 2+
10 ROTO Plzeň s.r.o. Frycz Sebastian
Szeja Marcin
POL
POL
SUBARU Impreza Sti PP
11 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr
Staněk Miroslav
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia S2000 Pohár 2+
12 KIMI RACING s.r.o. Růžička Tomáš
Novák Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia S2000 Pohár 2+
14 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon
Hýbnerová Monika
CZE
CZE
Citroen DS3 R3T RSS
5
15 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej
Píža Petr
CZE
CZE
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX RSS
5
16 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik
Krajča Ondřej
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio RS R3T RSS
5
17 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin
Večerka Michal
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 208 R2 RSS
6
18 XTG MOTORSPORT KLUB V AČR Jirsa Miloslav
Střeska Tomáš
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio R3 RSS
5
19 Minařík Mika Pavel
Žáček Karel
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio R3 RSS
5
20 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír
Perski Eduard
CZE
CZE
BMW M3 Pohár 2+
21 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr
Pražák Milan
CZE
CZE
Ford Fiesta Kit Car RSS
6
23 Peugeot Sport ČR Pospišilík Tomáš
Vybíral Ivo
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 208 R2 RSS
6
24 Montrago-Racing Mareš Filip
Hloušek Jan
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R2 RSS
6
25 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub
Pfajfr Tomáš
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pohár 2+
26 JK ROCKSTEEL RALLY TEAM Pokorný Zdeněk
Skořepa Jiří
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pohár 2+
27 Deštrukprojekt Motoršport Lapdavský Lukáš
Lapdavský Július
SVK
SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX PP
28 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr
Středa Hynek
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Pohár 2+
29 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš
Miko Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic Type R RSS
5
30 Horák Michal Horák Michal
Horák Ivan
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia Kit Car RSS
6
31 Baller Zbyněk Baller Zbyněk
Trlifaj Martin
CZE
CZE
Citroën C2 R2 Max RSS
6
32 Surovič Jan Surovič Jan
Němec Petr
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R2 RSS
6
33 Hájek rally team Peták Josef
Benešová Alena
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
34 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj
Jurka Adam
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
35 Vraj Petr Vraj Petr Jun.
Vajďák Jiří
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
36 XTG MOTORSPORT KLUB V AČR Hordossy Robert
Palivec Štěpán
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
37 XTG MOTORSPORT KLUB V AČR Hůla Radek
Bureš Lukáš
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
38 XTG MOTORSPORT KLUB V AČR Mottl Martin
Navrátil Jakub
CZE
CZE
Opel Adam Cup RSS
6 OPEL
39 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal
Ševčík Martin
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 205 Gti RSS
18
40 Horák Libor Horák Libor
Fryč Ivan
CZE
CZE
Seat Leon Tdi RSS
11
41 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír
Ščotková Veronika
CZE
CZE
Ford Fiesta R2 RSS
6
42 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr
Mikulášková Martina
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 208 R2 RSS
6
43 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel
Glössl Petr
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 208 R2 RSS
6
44 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich
Krbec Pavel
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio Sport RSS
8
45 Guryča Tomáš Guryča Tomáš
Topič Marek
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio Sport RSS
8
46 ZKZ Racing Koutek Radim
Lasevič Richard
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio Sport RSS
8
47 KRTZ s.r.o. Kouřil Martin
Lieskovcova Zuzana
CZE
SVK
Renault Clio 2.0 Sport RSS
8
48 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor
Drmota Zdeněk
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio Sport RSS
8
49 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich
Hawel Zdeněk
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 RS RSS
17
50 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří
Votava Lukáš
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 LR RSS
17
51 ÚAMK RZ1 Racing Dohnal René
CZE
Honda Civic VTi RSS
9
52 NK Motorsport Nekvapil Lukáš
Rezková Michala
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic RSS
9
53 Grafek Petr Grafek Petr
Matějka Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic RSS
9
54 ÚAMK RZ1 Racing Pilař Jan
Švec Roman
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic RSS
9
55 Pilčík Aleš Pilčík Aleš
Plšková Zuzana
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic VTi RSS
9
56 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam
Kubala Jan
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic VTi RSS
9
57 Gargulák Petr Gargulák petr
Zigler Martin
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic VTi RSS
15
58 Racing Service Vedra Pavel
Jugasová Karolína
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia RSS
7
59 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan
Pils Zbyněk
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia RSS
7
60 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor
Pernica Vladimír
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia RSS
7
61 Knapek Tomáš Knápek Tomáš
Zapletal Karel
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
18
62 Rally klub Paseky Krajča Petr
Krajča Jaroslav
CZE
CZE
Škoda 100L RSS
17
63 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman
Vaňková Diana
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 RS RSS
17
64 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří
Hendrich Daniel
CZE
CZE
Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi RSS
11
65 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš
Pazderka Josef
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic Type R RSS
16
66 KL RACING TEAM Cireň Pavol
Podobník Marek
SVK
SVK
Renault Clio PP
8
67 JK ROCKSTEEL RALLY TEAM Suchařípa David
Karlík Ludvík
CZE
CZE
Subaru Impreza Pohár 2+
68 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk
Hájek Václav
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
18
69 SAS Brno Černohorský Jan
Šauer Adam
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
7
70 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej
Bublová Michaela
CZE
CZE
Renault Twingo RSS
9
71 Minařík Šopík Jaroslav
Baďura Vítězslav
CZE
CZE
Renault Clio Sport RSS
16
72 Gabko Marek Gabko Marek
Vyhlídal Oldřich
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
14
73 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr
Blažek Jiří
CZE
CZE
Suzuki Swift Gti RSS
14
74 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří
Pecháček Petr
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
14
75 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil
Orhalmi Julius
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
14
76 Svitr Racing team Hock Karel
Hock Milan
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 RS RSS
17
77 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav
CZE
Škoda 130RS RSS
17
78 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš
Smrčková Kristýna
CZE
CZE
Škoda 120 S RSS
17
79 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila
Houšť Jan
CZE
CZE
Honda Civic VTi RSS
18
80 Ovčarič Vladimír Ovčarič Vladimír
Komenda Karel
CZE
CZE
Opel Astra OPC RSS
16
81 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína
Mudrák Vojtěch
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia RSS
10
82 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr
Mozola Bořivoj
CZE
CZE
Škoda 130 RS RSS
17
83 Kouřil Rudolf Brtníček Patrik
Kouřil Rudolf
CZE
CZE
Škoda Felicia RSS
10 PM